Furnished Properties for sale in Suez, page 25

1,615 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Ground chalet fully furnished fully sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Twin House

    14,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Einbay {Lagoon}

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna hanging gardens

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna , Panorama

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Bahary Panoramic Sea View 3BDS Penthouse Lavista

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna hanging gardens

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna hanging gardens

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    46 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna Pyramids

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 3bedrooms garden and lagoon view Bahary

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna hanging gardens

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna , waterfront

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Relaxed coastal living the most prestigious resort

    Susqual Management logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    21,700,000 EGP

    Relaxed coastal lifestyle ready-to-move furnished

    Susqual Management logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    3

    200 sqm

    108,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, fully finished

    Premium

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    51,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Palm Beach Village

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,999,999 EGP

    Double roof area fully furnished & equipped

    Selective logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Panoramic sea view private garden Fully furnished

    Selective logo image

    Stella Di Mare Sea View, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet for Sale | Triple View | The Groove.

    Monte Mar logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna , Panorama

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna Hawaii

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Stunning View Furnished with Ac Chalet with Garden

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale – Tucana, Azha Sokhna | Lagoon

    TREX logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    102,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna hanging gardens

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    28,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna hanging gardens

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna Pyramids

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm