Furnished Properties for sale in Blumar

57 properties
  • 16

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet – Blumar Wadi El Dom– Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Blumar Dome – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Amazing first row sea view 685m villa - furnished

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Blumar Sokhna Villa

    Town River logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor pool view fully finished delivered

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,923 EGP/sqm

  • Blumar El Sokhna

    Launch price:

    4,185,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Wadi Degla
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Blumar

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse blumar el dome sea and lagoon pool view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    130 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Blumar Al Dom, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    54,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    First Floor in blumar dome sea and lagoon pool

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Blumar El Sokhna Prime location

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    54,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    دور أول مفروش بالكامل وتكيفات 3 غرف فيو حمام سباحه

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,750,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Blumar Sokhna, Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Chalet with Private Roof in Blumar El Dome Cash

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, in the Blumar Sokhn

    Town River logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,600,000 EGP

    Ground and garden 3 bedrooms pool and garden view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    A distinctive chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Bluma

    Town River logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Blumar – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ground f. in blumar dome First raw direct sea view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    ground blumar dome lagoon pool view fully furnish

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    56,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    2nd+roof sea and pool view close to sea Furnished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground and garden 3 bedrooms pool and garden view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    penthouse 2nd+roof 2bds pool view full furnished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,400,000 EGP

    chalet second+roof sea and pool view ,close to sea

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,750,000 EGP

    Ground Floor chalet fully furnished pool, sea view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground 3 bed Blumar dome First raw direct sea view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    chalet for sale first Floor, pool view, 2 bedrooms

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm