Furnished Penthouses for sale in Suez, page 2

49 properties
  • 21

    Penthouse

    9,750,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Ein bay U7

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    52,702 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Ein bay U7

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse + Roof Furnished For Sale In La Vista 1

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse+Roof Fully Furnished For Sale In Ein Bay

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    57,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    6,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – Aroma Resort – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Aroma Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    49,600 EGP/sqm

  • Little Venice

    Launch price:

    9,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Jaz Little Venice Golf

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 22

    Penthouse

    10,300,000 EGP

    penthouse 200m prime loc la vista topaz best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    51,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    penthouse 142m prime loc la vista topaz best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    52,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    4,900,000 EGP

    بينتهاوس بلومار الدوم غرفتين فيو اللاجون بول و بحر

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    39,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Penthouse full sea and lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,499,999 EGP

    120m Furnished Penthouse for Sale in La Vista 7

    Circle Realestate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    59,999 EGP/sqm

  • Aroma El sokhna

    Launch price:

    2,838,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    RESIDENCE Real Estate Development
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Aroma Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Penthouse

    4,750,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – Aquarius – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Aquarius, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    17,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse chalet for sale in Aroma , Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Aroma Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    74,324 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    10,300,000 EGP

    penthouse 200m prime loc la vista topaz best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    51,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    penthouse 142m prime loc la vista topaz best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    52,816 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    9,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – La Vista 4, Ain El Sokhna

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    48,205 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    7,350,000 EGP

    Prime Penthouse 3B Resale in La Vista 5 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse blumar el dome sea and lagoon pool view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    130 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Furnished with AC/s, Sea view

    Roots Development logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    4,140,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Furnished With ACs - Appliances

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    160 sqm

    25,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL La Vista Penthouse 150m+ 80m Roof

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Hotel penthouse FRONT on the sea in Marina Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    450 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس مفروش بالكامل على الجولف موقع مميز

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • Penthouse - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Blumar - Al Ain Al Sokhna - Suez
    1

    Penthouse

    5,600,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس بقرية بلومار السخنة3نوم2حمام

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    26,046 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    4,100,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس بقرية بلومار السخنة3نوم2حمام مفروش يرى بحر

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    19,069 EGP/sqm

1