Furnished Penthouses for sale in La Vista Topaz

10 properties
  • 15

    Penthouse

    8,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse Furnished with Roof in La Vista

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    9,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse 340 M With Panoramic View Under Price

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    145 sqm

    64,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    penthouse 142m prime loc la vista topaz best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    52,816 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    10,300,000 EGP

    penthouse 200m prime loc la vista topaz best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    51,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,300,000 EGP

    Seaview Furnished penthouse sale at LaVista Topaz

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    51,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    10,300,000 EGP

    penthouse 200m prime loc la vista topaz best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    51,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    penthouse 142m prime loc la vista topaz best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    52,816 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    10,300,000 EGP

    penthouse 200m prime loc la vista topaz best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    51,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    penthouse 142m prime loc la vista topaz best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    52,816 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL La Vista Penthouse 150m+ 80m Roof

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm