Furnished Chalets for sale in La Vista 6

90 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Super lux, furnished, prime location, great price.

    Selective logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    Panoramic sea view, furnished, AC included.

    Selective logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet in La Vista 6 Furnished Pool View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,788,000 EGP

    chalet with garden in La Vista El Sokhna sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    84,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Resale Bahary Ground 3BD Direct Sea View | Lavista

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Pool and Sea View Furnished In La Vista 6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Furnished Sea View in La Vista 6 Ain Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Beds furnished La Vista 6 best view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 2Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 2Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,250,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet fully furnished in La Vista 6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Beds furnished La Vista 6 best view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground Floor With Garden In La Vista 6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Ground Chalet 140 sqm + Garden | Lavista 6

    Premium

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    76,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ground Chalet | Garden 100 sqm | Lavista6

    Premium

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,090,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in lavista 6 El sokhna

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    72,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden view sea&pool view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 2Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Beds furnished La Vista 6 best view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm