Furnished 5 bedroom Properties for sale in Suez

29 properties
  • 26

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa ready to move Overlooking sea Ein Bay

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,150,000 EGP

    Distinctive villa for sale in Porto Sokhna furnished air-conditioned

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    20,600 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, Phase (Hand 1), Porto Sokhna

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Hand villa, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, Phase (Hand 1), Porto Sokhna

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Hand villa, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    La Vista3–First Row Villa for Sale–Ain Elsokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • Marina Wadi Degla

    Launch price:

    5,308,170 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Wadi Degla
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Marina Wadi Degla

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Telal Ain Sokhna

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    180 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Telal Ain Sokhna

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    180 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with a garden in Areej Village Ain Sokhna

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Areej, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, Phase (Hand 1), Porto Sokhna

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Hand villa, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,600,000 EGP

    Twin Villa for Sale – Coral Sea | Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Coral Sea, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    285 sqm

    54,736 EGP/sqm

  • Telal Shores

    Launch price:

    15,825,100 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Telal Al Sokhna

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Includes furnishings, 7 ACs, and a private garden

    Selective logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    3

    206 sqm

    94,660 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    First row Stand Alone villa at Telal | furnished

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Pyramids

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    432 sqm

    21,990 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Pyramids

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    530 sqm

    24,528 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    4,750,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Aquarius – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Aquarius, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    3

    180 sqm

    26,388 EGP/sqm

  • Al Sokhna Hills

    Launch price:

    5,350,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Al Sokhna Hills

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in IL Monte Galala – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in La Vista 4

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    340 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    First row beach villa for sale in Telal Al Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    21,700,000 EGP

    Relaxed coastal lifestyle ready-to-move furnished

    Susqual Management logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    3

    200 sqm

    108,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,400,000 EGP

    Town Villa for Sale – Porto Sokhna (Hand Villa 1)

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hand villa, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    203 sqm

    21,674 EGP/sqm

  • Blue Blue

    Launch price:

    4,387,500 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    MGdevelopment
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Blue Blue

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 18

    Villa

    49,500,000 EGP

    First Row Standalone Villa for Sale – Telal

    TREX logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    176,785 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Twin house First Row sea lavista 3

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    villa 565m resale mv 1 sokhna best view and price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    6

    565 sqm

    47,787 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twin house first row for sale in {Ein Resort}

    Sky Home logo image

    Movenpick Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Premium First Row Villa La Vista 3 Furnished

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • Cavo Sokhna

    Launch price:

    1,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Cavo Sokhna

    1 - 5 Beds

2