Furnished 4 bedroom Villas for sale in Telal Al Sokhna

1 property
  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    First Row directly on Sea Furnished Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm