Furnished 4 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 2

38 properties
  • 11

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    4BD 2nd Row Lagoon Furnished with ACs Facing North

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Telal Ain Sokhna Panoramic View

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    12,500,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished Sea View Telal sokhna

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    11,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished Sea View Telal sokhna

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    14,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Twin villa with Garden 1st Row on Sea

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Twin House

    10,000,000 EGP

    فيلا توين 200م تري البحر ماونت فيو توباز السخنة

    sherwoods property logo image

    Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in La Vista 4 Fully Finished &

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    97,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in La Vista 5 – Ain Sokhna

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse with double view for sale in azha

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    91,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,500,000 EGP

    Twin House in Ain Sokhna ready for delivery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    10,500,000 EGP

    Twin house plus roof 200 m2 - prime location Telal

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale In Azha UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    190 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    8,750,000 EGP

    Furnished twinhouse for resale second row full sea

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

1