Furnished 4 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in La Vista Topaz

1 property
  • 14

    Twin House

    8,750,000 EGP

    Furnished twinhouse for resale second row full sea

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm