Furnished 4 bedroom Properties for sale in Suez, page 6

139 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa 175m Bahary with Pool for Sale at sokhna

    Image Investments logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale In Azha UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    190 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    6,200,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Ain Sokhna Marina Wadi Degla

    Town River logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    135 sqm

    45,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive villa for sale in Bellagio, Ain Sokh

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa for sale in La Vista 3, Ain Sokhna

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    8,750,000 EGP

    Furnished twinhouse for resale second row full sea

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,600,000 EGP

    فيلا بسعر شقه و جاهزه و بالفرش و التكيفات

    Badr Homes logo image

    New Venecia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    24,210 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,950,000 EGP

    احلى فيلا توين فى ليتيل فينس بالمرحله الاولى

    Badr Homes logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    83,055 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    4,750,000 EGP

    دوبلكس بمارينا وادى دجلة135م روف50م4نوم3حمام مفروش

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    135 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    5,600,000 EGP

    دوبلكس بمارينا وادى دجلة135م روف50م4نوم3حمام مفروش

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    135 sqm

    41,481 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    فيلا بمارينا وادى دجلة200م حديقة252 مفروشة ترى بجر

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    10,600,000 EGP

    ارخص فيلا توين فى ليتيل فينس بالفرش و التكيفات

    Badr Homes logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    60,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    فيلا بقرية بلومار الدوم200م حديقة90م4نوم 3حمام

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    6,150,000 EGP

    دوبلكس بقرية مارينا وادى دجلة4 نوم3حمام بحرى مفروش

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    33,243 EGP/sqm