Furnished 3 bedroom Properties for sale in Lasirena Palm Beach

11 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in La Sirena Palm Beach Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    44,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,835,000 EGP

    Chalet 3BR Ready To Move At Lowest Price in Sokhna

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    36,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,725,000 EGP

    Own chalet in very prime location over 6 years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    60,781 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Palm Beach, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Palm Beach Village

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Lasirena Palm Beach

    Launch price:

    3,200,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Lasirena Group
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Lasirena Palm Beach

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,725,000 EGP

    Own chalet in very prime location over 6 years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    60,781 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Lasirena Palm Beach – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    41,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,150,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Sirena Palm Beach – Khorshid

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Palm Beach Ain Sokhna furnished

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    Special chalet for sale in La Sirena Palm beach

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    41,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    Special chalet for sale in La Sirena Palm beach

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    41,600 EGP/sqm