Furnished 3 bedroom Properties for sale in La Vista, page 7

174 properties
  • 20

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Garden Facing Pool in La Vista

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Furnished Sea View Facing North

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    56,410 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Roof Chalet for Sale in La Vista 5 Sokhn

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    open sea view with roof, prime location low price

    Remax 360 logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet – First Terrace La Vista 5

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    55,882 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    Twin house 210 m2 - Second row - 3 bedrooms

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Immediate occupancy for 460,000 EGP, fully finishe

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lavista 6 Ground floor 3 beds Full sea view

    SG Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ground-Floor Resale Chalet 10.5 tot

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet ready to move 10.6 total

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    62,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,750,000 EGP

    For sale in La Vista Gardens Ground with garden

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    78,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden in La Vista 5

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل- تشطيب و فرش و سي فيو ارضي بجاردن سعر لقطههه

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Garden Apartment for Sale in La Vista

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet for Sale – La Vista 6 Sokhna

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,750,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet in - La Vista 1 Sokhna

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    69,642 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    A distinguished chalet for sale in La Vista 3, Ain

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في لا فيستا 6

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground-floor chalet with a garden in La Vista 7

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,300,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with a garden in La Vista 7

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    La Vista 3 Sokhna – Ground Floor Chalet

    Remax Style logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in La Vista 7 Ain Sokhna

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Sea & pool view- private garden - first terrace

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    55,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with garden, 3 rooms, finished rtm

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm