Furnished 3 bedroom Chalets for sale in La Vista 6, page 2

69 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,250,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet fully furnished in La Vista 6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Beds furnished La Vista 6 best view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground Floor With Garden In La Vista 6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Ground Chalet 140 sqm + Garden | Lavista 6

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    76,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,090,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in lavista 6 El sokhna

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    72,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden view sea&pool view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Beds furnished La Vista 6 best view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Beds furnished La Vista 6 best view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with garden La Vista 6 Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    77,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet Ground with AC’s, la vista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Seaview furnished chalet sale at La Vista 6 Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet View Sea and Pool With Furniture La Vista6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Beds furnished La Vista 6 best view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    First floor 3 beds sea and pool view , First raw

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    69,364 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,700,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ground Chalet - in La Vista 6

    Susqual Management logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    76,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    luxury Chalet for Sale in La Vista 6 Garden

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    77,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    3BD Cahlet + Garden 180m Sea View Furnished AC's

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden 3BD Sea View Fully Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm