Furnished 2 bedroom Chalets for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 11

631 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    5,350,000 EGP

    Chalet 92m Garden 80m Lagoon View Fully Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    58,152 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,750,000 EGP

    2BD Direct on Lagoon Finished with Kitchen & ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden 102m Sea View Furnished & ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale Panorama Porto Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    4,995,000 EGP

    Delivered with ultra-super-lux finishing

    Feeds logo image

    Viva Al Sokhna Resort and Spa, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,434 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    8,612,422 EGP

    Chalet on the lagoon, finished, furnished

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    86,124 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    9,602,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden in azha

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    84,973 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    11,275,000 EGP

    Corner Chalet Resale Lagoon View with garden

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    112,750 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Chalet Resale for sale in Azha Sokh

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Biggest type - Furnished - Very prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Palmyra Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Palmera Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    46,610 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    chalet l for sale l ain sokhna

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    الحق الفرصة شاليه بأرخص سعر فالجولف _ العين السخنة

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Bay Porto, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    شاليه لقطة 65م الفرش ممتاز فيو بسين بسعر لقطة!

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Bay Porto, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في الجولف بورتو السخنة 65م

    Premium

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Bay Porto, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Garden & Sea View For Sale

    Susqual Management logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    65,573 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale Panorama Porto Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna – Golf Bay

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Golf Bay Porto, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Lasirena Palm Beach – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    43,010 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,590,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Furnished Sea View in Sokhna Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cape Bay Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor + garden lagoon view, fully furnished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,850,000 EGP

    Chalet with Roof for Sale 70 sqm–Plagio sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bellagio, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,950,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 103 sqm at The Island

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Grand View, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    18,932 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale at La Sirena Red Carpet Resort

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Red Carpet, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for Sale 100m²-Panorama Phase

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm