Furnished 2 bedroom Chalets for sale in Creative Jet Beach

1 property
  • 13

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet With Garden -Fully furnished

    Remax The Address logo image

    Creative Jet Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm