Duplexes for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 2

66 properties
  • 8

    Duplex

    3,700,000 EGP

    For Sale – Duplex Chalet in Empire – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Empire Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    28,244 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    18,220,000 EGP

    Sea View Duplex 15%DP Over 8YRS Without Interest

    Square real estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    107,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment 5% Over 9Yrs Insta Open View

    Square real estate logo image

    Baymount, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex ground sea and pool view and close to sea

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    48,295 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    3,100,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale chalet price Empire Ain Sokhna

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Empire Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,666 EGP/sqm

  • Blue Blue

    Launch price:

    4,387,500 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    MGdevelopment
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Blue Blue

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Duplex

    6,500,000 EGP

    Duplex pool garden view, fully furnished, Bahary

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    136 sqm

    47,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    8,700,000 EGP

    Duplex Ground Bahary sea and pools v. close to sea

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    49,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,250,000 EGP

    Prime location 4bedrooms direct sea and pools view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Ain Sokhna ,fully finished , Ready to move

    Smart Move logo image

    Aroma Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    Family Loft With Dp 10m In Kastra

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    75,539 EGP/sqm

  • Bella Vento Galala Ain Sokhna

    Launch price:

    2,640,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    El-Manara Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Bella Vento Galala

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Duplex

    13,200,000 EGP

    Prime Location Duplexin IL Monte Galala Ain Sokhna

    Sky Home logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    85,161 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    7,750,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Marina Wadi Degla Village, Ain

    Town River logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    41,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,850,000 EGP

    Panoramic sea view fourth row from the sea- bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    63,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,800,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Murano Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    5,950,000 EGP

    Duplex pool garden view, fully furnished, 4 beds

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    136 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • Jura El Sokhna

    Launch price:

    5,010,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    New Jersey Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Jura

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Duplex

    12,329,500 EGP

    Best price duplex prime location great view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    88,701 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    10,799,000 EGP

    Chalet loft Fully finished with prime location 139

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    77,690 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Sea & Lagoon View For Sale IL Monte Galala

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Prime Location View Sea & Lagoon

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    60,150 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    11,800,000 EGP

    Family Loft-Lagoon View-Azha Sokhna-So Special

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    84,892 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex Prime Location-iN Ain Sokhna

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price- Direct Sea View- Ready To Move

    Remax The Address logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    15,350,000 EGP

    Duplex 1st & 2nd floor Sea View for sale over 8Y

    Closer logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    69,457 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    14,200,000 EGP

    duplex ready to move with installments over 6 y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,800,000 EGP

    Resale Cheapest Duplex | 139 sqm | Azha Ain Sokhna

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    84,892 EGP/sqm