Apartments for sale in Viva Al Sokhna Resort and Spa

1 property
  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Unit with an unobstructed sea view at Viva Coast

    THE VIEW logo image

    Viva Al Sokhna Resort and Spa, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm