5 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 4

101 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa (26% Discount) First Row on the L

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    3

    312 sqm

    92,948 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale in ein bay first row golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    57,812 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with a garden in Areej Village Ain Sokhna

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Areej, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    55,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 24th floor Direct View on Red Sea Galala

    TREX logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    415 sqm

    132,530 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa Fully Fin Pool Garden Sea View

    Aqar Misr logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    First row Finished Villa RTM lowest Dp over 10 Y

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa On a very prime location directly on lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    6

    275 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    700,000 EGP

    Villa Super Ready to move Fully finished Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    175 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,600,000 EGP

    Twin Villa for Sale – Coral Sea | Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Coral Sea, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    285 sqm

    54,736 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    First ROW Villa Phase 1 5BDS Prime Location Telal

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    6

    280 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Premium First Row Villa La Vista 3 Furnished

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxury First Row 5BDS Villa + Huge Garden 200 sqm

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    VIP villa, immediate delivery, with hotel finishin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    312 sqm

    128,205 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 1st Row On Lagoon in Azha Sokhna

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    312 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    700,000 EGP

    700,000 Down payment, Fully finished sea view vill

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    2,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Private garden delivery 2027

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    211 sqm

    109,004 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious VIP villa RTM with private beach finishe

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    12,500,000 EGP

    Excellent Price | 5 bedrooms - twin prime Location

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    5 bed | Villa 280m2 | Full sea view prime location

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    6

    280 sqm

    69,642 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,700,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa 320m First Row Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    49,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,750,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone 250sqm in azha sokhn

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    123,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa in IlMonte Galala, prime location, first row

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    6

    275 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Twin House | For Sale | Ain Sokhna.

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    200 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa in La Vista 6, Ain Sokhna

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,862,500 EGP

    Villa with a prime location at Murano Wadi Degla

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    3

    250 sqm

    59,450 EGP/sqm

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...