4 bedroom Villas for sale in Blue Blue

4 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    On the beach in Blue Blue, fully finished, you can

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    273 sqm

    13,919 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,840,000 EGP

    A stunning villa (32% discount) with sea view and

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    273 sqm

    94,652 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    26,600,000 EGP

    Ready Seafront Villa. 30% Cash Off. Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    273 sqm

    97,435 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,600,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery villa with 30% oFF in Blue Blue

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    273 sqm

    97,435 EGP/sqm

  • Blue Blue

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    MGdevelopment
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Blue Blue

    4 Beds