4 bedroom Properties for sale in Azha, page 3

82 properties
  • 11

    Twin House

    15,600,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer | 2ND-ROW Twin House 209 sqm |Azha

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    6

    209 sqm

    74,641 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Azha El Sokhna Fully

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    6

    246 sqm

    130,081 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Azha El Sokhna Direct Lagoon Vie

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    6

    320 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Azha El Sokhna Direc

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    6

    318 sqm

    125,786 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    best price in azha senior chalet 4Bds lagoon view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    274 sqm

    49,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,082,012 EGP

    standalone very prime location direct on lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    303 sqm

    92,679 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    UPPER senior chalet resale azha sokhna 274m rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    274 sqm

    49,270 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,350,000 EGP

    فيلا 510م صف اول لاجون للبيع في ازها استلام فوري

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    510 sqm

    65,392 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,350,000 EGP

    فيلا 510م صف اول لاجون للبيع في ازها استلام فوري

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    510 sqm

    65,392 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,350,000 EGP

    فيلا 510م صف اول لاجون للبيع في ازها استلام فوري

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    510 sqm

    65,392 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    14,830,000 EGP

    توين هاوس 4 غرف ماستر مفروش للبيع في ازها السخنة

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    209 sqm

    70,956 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    14,830,000 EGP

    توين هاوس 4 غرف ماستر مفروش للبيع في ازها السخنة

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    209 sqm

    70,956 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,350,000 EGP

    فيلا 510م صف اول لاجون للبيع في ازها استلام فوري

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    510 sqm

    65,392 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    14,830,000 EGP

    توين هاوس 4 غرف ماستر مفروش للبيع في ازها السخنة

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    209 sqm

    70,956 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,750,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاندالون صف اول لاجون استلام فوري في ازها

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    318 sqm

    96,698 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    14,830,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Azha Sokhna Twin House Resale

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    209 sqm

    70,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale finished in Ain Sokhna install 9y

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    131,089 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    40,800,000 EGP

    stand alone villa Fully Finished with ACS in Azha

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse with double view for sale in azha

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    91,891 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    30,750,000 EGP

    Villa resale, first row lagoon, for sale in azha

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    510 sqm

    60,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House AZHA Solana Village, Ain Sokhna

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    27,600,000 EGP

    Finished villa with air conditioning and kitchen,

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 4BR Penthouse with Lagoon View

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    274 sqm

    49,270 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Twin House

    19,750,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Rtm tucana 1st row lagoon facing north

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    94,047 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Lagoon view Private garden Ready at Azha

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    91,803 EGP/sqm