Properties for sale in Stella Di Mare

84 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Stella Di Mare Ain Sokhna villa

    Town River logo image

    Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Chalet RESALE RTM POOL View,INST over 4Y

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale in a Prime location Stella Di Mare 2

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Stella Di Mare 2, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    104 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    5,100,000 EGP

    Stella De Mare Golf Chalet for Sale – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare 2, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    80 sqm

    63,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    chalet ready to move 3B garden150m golf view Inst.

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Di Mare

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Stella Di Mare,Stella Di Mare 1

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fullyfinished chalet in stella di mare over 3years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Very prime chalet in stella di mare sokhna over 3Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    51,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet in stella di mare 2 over 6Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare 2, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    15% Down payment and own very prime villa over 6Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare 2, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    56,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Stella Sea View – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare Sea View, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Di Mare 2

    Launch price:

    9,750,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Stella Di Mare

    4 Beds

  • 8

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Lagoon View Finishe

    Selective logo image

    Stella Di Mare 2, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,300,000 EGP

    Direct golf view, super lux, immediate delivery.

    Selective logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Next to Hotel Fully Finished Extra Roo

    Selective logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,125,000 EGP

    Extra 125 sqm roof 6-month delivery prime location

    Selective logo image

    Stella Di Mare 2, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Instantly delivered furnished golf view

    Selective logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price | Delivery Next Summer | Fully Finish

    Selective logo image

    Stella Di Mare 2, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    279 sqm

    39,426 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Double roof area fully furnished & equipped

    Selective logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Panoramic sea view private garden Fully furnished

    Selective logo image

3

    2

    105 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    713,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Serviced Chalet | Grand Residence

    Premium

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    6,366 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Step from the Beach | Ready to Move Twin House

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,875,000 EGP

    Scenic Golf View | Ground Floor Chalet with Garden

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    34,821 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Golf View & Garden | Stella

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Stella Di Mare Golf –Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fullyfinished chalet in stella di mare over 3years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Very prime chalet in stella di mare sokhna over 3Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    51,162 EGP/sqm