2 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 29

1,534 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    4,380,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR Direct POOL View in Sokhna Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lugano Al Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    48,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,850,000 EGP

    Chalet with Roof for Sale 70 sqm–Plagio sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bellagio, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own chalet sea front FF RTM 10% down

    Aqar Misr logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,950,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 103 sqm at The Island

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Grand View, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    18,932 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale at La Sirena Red Carpet Resort

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Red Carpet, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for Sale 100m²-Panorama Phase

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet for Sale 100 m²-in Hanging Gardens

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,850,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 100 sqm in the Hawaiin

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 100m²- Sea View – Fully Furnished

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 100 sqm– Porto Sokhna (Panorama)

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,850,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet for Sale–Baysera Sabbour

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    42,173 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    6,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – Aroma Resort – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Aroma Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    49,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 100 m² in the Hanging Gardens

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 90m – Orlando 2 Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Orlando 2, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Orlando 2-Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Orlando 2, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,850,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chalet at Golden Coast | Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Golden Coast, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    20,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet – Al Hayah Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Al Hayat Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    20,400 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished sea view chalet prime location in Telal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    Chalet 85m² For Sale – Al Wadi | Ain El Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Horizon Al Wadi, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    25,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    930,000 EGP

    chalet (ready to move_fully finished ) with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    9,207 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 100m- Porto Sokhna–Hanging Gardens

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    2,600,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chalet in Al Hayah 80 sqm– Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Al Hayat Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,150,000 EGP

    For Sale –100sqm Chalet in Porto Sokhna Panorama

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,300,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chaletat 125m Carnelia – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Carnelia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    2,050,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chalet at Golden Coast – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Golden Coast, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    22,777 EGP/sqm

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...