2 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Ein Bay

20 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    7,175,000 EGP

    Upper chalet with roof for sale at Ein Bay Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    65,227 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    7,535,000 EGP

    First Floor chalet with a private roof at the b

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,791 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,175,000 EGP

    Chalet With the best Price in Ein Bay

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    71,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    Lowest-Priced Finished Ground Chalet | El Ein Bay

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    70,909 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Upper chalet for sale in Ein bay

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Einbay

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Upper chalet with roof for sale in Ein Bay

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden for sale Ein Bay

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor for sale in Ein bay Phase Lagoon

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Upper chalet for sale in Ein bay

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,750,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale in Ein Bay

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    First floor with roof chalet for sale In Ein bay

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,750,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Bay, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,750,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Bay Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse+Roof Fully Furnished For Sale In Ein Bay

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    57,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,637,500 EGP

    Best place to Invest in Ain Sokhna Chalet Ein Bay

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished With Acs - Best price-Roof 50m2

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,690,000 EGP

    Upper furnished chalet sale at Ein Bay Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    69,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,750,000 EGP

    Ein Bay El Sokhna Chalet fully finished delivered

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    61,363 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet in El Ein El Sokhna

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm