2 bedroom Chalets for sale in The Groove

31 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    chalet RTM at Lowest price sea view in Sokhna

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,450,000 EGP

    Last chalet, 100m², ready for immediate occupancy,

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    94,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 2bed in The Groove Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity: Own a fully finished chalet

    Feeds logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    55,045 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for resale at The Groove el-sokhna(Brellia)

    Feeds logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    55,045 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,490,000 EGP

    Chalet READY TO MOVE Direct sea view Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,450,000 EGP

    Own your chalet now Double View / Sea & Pool View

    Feeds logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    94,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet for Sale | Triple View | The Groove.

    Monte Mar logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    The groove chalet garden rtm fully finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    42,253 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet for Sale in The Groove Ain Sokhna

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    9,450,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View | Only 472,500 DP | 7Y Plan

    The Map Investments logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    94,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet for Sale | Triple View | The Groove.

    Monte Mar logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden 102m Sea View Furnished & ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own chalet sea front FF RTM 10% down

    Aqar Misr logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    فرصتك دلوقتي تمتلك شاليه بتشطيب لوكس علي البحر

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,050,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet for sale in El Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet for Sale in Ain Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    65,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    chalet with1,000,000 EGP down payment sea view

    Property Hills  One logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    1M Down. Near Delivery. 1st Row Sea View Chalet

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,674,500 EGP

    Double View Chalet. Sea & Lagoon. Cash Off. Sokhna

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    85,044 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,450,000 EGP

    100m Apt. Big Discount. Double View. Galala City

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    94,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,088,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 100m² finished apartment with a

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,880 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer 25% Cash Discount Without Interest

    Square real estate logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,900,000 EGP

    Garden view sea chalet available in installment 7Y

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    95,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    for sale at an attractive price Fully - F double-V

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    65,600 EGP/sqm

2