1 bedroom Properties for sale in Azha, page 2

32 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    Chalet/sale/Azha/Acamar/furnished/ain sokhna

    Home Destination logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Pool view with garden Furnished RTM

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    102,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,259,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready For Showing SEA VIEW in Sokhna

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    156,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    Hotel Chalet 72m RTM VIP View On Private Island

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,758,500 EGP

    lowest price service chalet in azha fuly furnished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    103,446 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price service chalet 75sqm fully furnished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,600,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet sale Azha Acamar Ain el Sokhna

    Home Destination logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    83,544 EGP/sqm

1