1 bedroom Chalets for sale in Blue Blue

13 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    7,679,000 EGP

    Chalet 81m Prime Location in Sokhna Over 6 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    94,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,679,530 EGP

    with installments over 6years own prime chalet 1b

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    94,809 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    81m² Ain Sokhna chalet for sale, near delivery

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,679,530 EGP

    with installments over 6years own prime chalet 1b

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    94,809 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,180,000 EGP

    A sea view chalet, finished, in Blu Blu, El Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    63,950 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    770,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Blue Blue Sokhna, 770k dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    9,506 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    40% Cash Discount panoramic Sea view Chalet

    Square real estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    61,728 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,470,000 EGP

    Chalet (nearest delivery) in Ain Sokhna for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    67,530 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    32%Cash Dis Get Chalet See View10%DP inst Over6Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,690,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale on the beach in Ain Sokhna

    Closer logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    94,938 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    7,697,500 EGP

    D. P 10% Sea View Chalet In Blue Blue ALEin Sokhna

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    95,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,697,000 EGP

    Own a sea view chalet in Ain Sokhna with dp 769k

    Closer logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    95,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,697,000 EGP

    Chalet 81m At Lowest Price in Sokhna Over 6 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    95,024 EGP/sqm