Properties for sale in Porto Sharm

7 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in a Prime Location with Aqua View

    Eastmark logo image

    Porto Sharm, Sharm El Sheikh, South Sainai

    1

    2

    58 sqm

    23,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,450,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale with Private Garden in Porto Sharm

    Eastmark logo image

    Porto Sharm, Sharm El Sheikh, South Sainai

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Porto Sharm El Sheikh

    Eastmark logo image

    Porto Sharm, Sharm El Sheikh, South Sainai

    1

    2

    55 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sharm - Sharm El Sheikh

    Eastmark logo image

    Porto Sharm, Sharm El Sheikh, South Sainai

    1

    2

    58 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sharm El Sheikh

    Eastmark logo image

    Porto Sharm, Sharm El Sheikh, South Sainai

    1

    2

    55 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sharm - Sharm El Sheikh

    Eastmark logo image

    Porto Sharm, Sharm El Sheikh, South Sainai

    1

    2

    55 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sharm - Sharm El Sheikh

    Eastmark logo image

    Porto Sharm, Sharm El Sheikh, South Sainai

    1

    3

    60 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm