Properties for sale in South Sainai

264 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    امتلك شاليهك مقدم 10%وقسط علي 10 سنوات في افضل قري

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    4,773,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at Matarma Beach Village, 66 sqm

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Matarma Beach Residence, Raas Matarma, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    72,318 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    8,665,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 Bedrooms|120M with down payment 35%

    Novus Stanza logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    72,208 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع ارضي بجاردن استلام فوري موقع مميز جدا

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع صف اول علي البحر علوي بروف موقع مميز

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • Ladera Red Sea

    Launch price:

    1,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    United Real Estate
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 24

    Chalet

    4,277,000 EGP

    66 sqm ultra super lux studio for sale at Matarma

    Novus Stanza logo image

studio

    1

    66 sqm

    64,803 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    8,665,000 EGP

    Matarma Beach Residence only 35% down payment

    Novus Stanza logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    72,208 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,750,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet for sale with roof & furniture

    Global Hills logo image

    Tavira Bay, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,950,279 EGP

    First row chalet VIP view high end finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sharm El Sheikh, South Sainai

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    81,559 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Holiday Fantasia Ras Sudr

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Holiday Fantasia, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • Santa Claus Resort

    Launch price:

    2,133,600 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Convoy
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr,Ras Sedr,Santa Claus

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,620,000 EGP

    Chalet SEA VIEW 40%Discount INST8Y La Sirena Bay

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Bay, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    38,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in a Prime Location with Aqua View

    Eastmark logo image

    Porto Sharm, Sharm El Sheikh, South Sainai

    1

    2

    58 sqm

    23,275 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Sea Front Studio for Sale -Ras Sedr

    Commercial Square logo image

    Diamond Resort, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden fully finished for sale

    Global Hills logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    شالية صف تالت للبحر استلام فورى موقع مميزبافضل سعر

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    20,625 EGP/sqm

  • Lasirena Bay

    Launch price:

    3,325,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Lasirena Group
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr,Lasirena Bay

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    شالية رؤية واضحة للبحر استلام فورى تقسيط ع3 سنين

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع ارضي بجاردن موقع مميز جدا استلام فوري

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    شاليةللبيع استلام فوري موقع مميزجدا تشطيب سوبرلوكس

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    شالية للبيع بافضل سعر واستلام فورى تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    شالية صف اول علي البحر تشطيب سوبر لوكس استلام فوري

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • Matarma Beach Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Novus Stanza
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr,Raas Matarma,Matarma Beach Residence
  • 13

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    شاليةللبيع استلام فوري موقع مميز صف اول علي البحر

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    First row seaview villa sale at Paradise Ras Sudr

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Paradise Ras Sudr, Raas Matarma, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    6,200,000 EGP

    Fully furnished twin villa in Paradise Ras Sudr

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Paradise Ras Sudr, Raas Matarma, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    33,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,450,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale with Private Garden in Porto Sharm

    Eastmark logo image

    Porto Sharm, Sharm El Sheikh, South Sainai

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    ground chalet for Sale La Hacienda Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Hacienda, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • Riviera Beach

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Novus Stanza
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr,Riviera Beach

    2 Beds