1 bedroom Apartments for sale in South Sainai

3 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Private Garden | La Hacienda

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    La Hacienda, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Semi-Finished | La Hacienda

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    La Hacienda, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Landmark View | Sharm

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Sharm El Sheikh, South Sainai

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    58,870 EGP/sqm

  • Santa Claus Resort

    Launch price:

    1,840,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Convoy
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr,Ras Sedr,Santa Claus

• La Hacienda Ras Sudr

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Bahrawi Investment Co.
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr,La Hacienda