Villas for sale in Makadi, page 10

253 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Sea View Villa with Private Pool, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    152,380 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Smallest Villa in New Gouna, Panoramic View, 7 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Sea View Villa with Private Pool, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    250 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Own Unmatched Sea View Villa at New Gouna, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    210 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Standalone Villa with Private Pool, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    250 sqm

    152,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Sea View Villa with Private Pool, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    210 sqm

    180,952 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale – Makadi Heights

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,200,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VIlla+ POOL FOR SALE IN MAKADEI OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    300 sqm

    100,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    villa for Sale in Makadi Heights – Orascom

    Property Hills Star logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    ready to move finished villa sea view +installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stella Makadi Gardens, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    4-masters with pool and sea view with DP 10%

    ERE logo image

4

    5

    210 sqm

    209,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    4-masters Villa with pool and sea view with DP 10%

    ERE logo image

4

    5

    210 sqm

    214,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,200,000 EGP

    4-bed houses and villas with Lagoon view in Makadi

    ERE logo image

4

    4

    192 sqm

    178,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    4-bed houses and villas with sea view in Makadi

    ERE logo image

4

    5

    190 sqm

    178,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished Sea View Launch Price- Makadi

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

5

    6

    210 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    4-bed houses and villas with Lagoon view in Makadi

    ERE logo image

4

    5

    175 sqm

    188,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    33,200,000 EGP

    4-bed houses and villas with sea view in Makadi

    ERE logo image

4

    5

    176 sqm

    188,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Sea view lowest Dp on red sea coast

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

4

    5

    233 sqm

    167,381 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Villa 5BR Sea View with Pool Finished & Finished

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

5

    6

    233 sqm

    167,381 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Villa - Fully finished - Direct Sea View - Makadi

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

4

    5

    233 sqm

    167,381 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,090,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in New Gouna, Seaview, Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    260 sqm

    92,653 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    3-bed houses and villas with Lagoon view in Makadi

    ERE logo image

3

    4

    161 sqm

    177,018 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    57,415,000 EGP

    Now you can own your villa in Makadi Heights

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

4

    4

    258 sqm

    222,538 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    37,635,000 EGP

    Own your luxury villa in Makadi Heights

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

4

    6

    189 sqm

    199,126 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    39,595,000 EGP

    Your new house in Makadi Heights

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

4

    4

    163 sqm

    242,914 EGP/sqm