Studio Properties for sale in Hurghada, page 5

2,450 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    55 sqm Pool View Studio at Blue Crest

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    40m chalet… Resort atmosphere with a vibrant view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,747,000 EGP

    41m… Practical space in an exceptional location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,976,000 EGP

    Own a 48m chalet with a vibrant view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Own a 48m chalet on the tourist promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Studio with Pool View | Prime Hurghada Location

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For sale!Strand apartment pool view,private beach

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Strand, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    98,484 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,363,000 EGP

    Al Dau Heights directly from the own company

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    73,949 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Veranda Studio Prime Location Finished Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    112,962 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,291,952 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    79,480 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,360,285 EGP

    Studio Sea View 56m | Cala Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    95,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,689,523 EGP

    Pool View Studio Hurghada 27K€

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    39,291 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,504,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Aurora Palace Hurghada

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Aurora Palace Hurghada

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,401,401 EGP

    Pool View Studio in Hurghada | Private Beach Acces

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    29,817 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,869,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Studio for Sale – Maraya | El Gouna

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    131,150 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,127,476 EGP

    Studio with Private Beach | Hurghada | 3Yr Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    54,868 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,089,750 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Aurora Palace Hurghada 82 sqm

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    49,875 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,799,900 EGP

    Studio Promenade | Pool View | 30% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    62,220 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,536,000 EGP

    Sea View Studio 72m for Sale | Aurora Palace

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    Promenade Elite: Ground Floor Pool-View Studio

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,410,000 EGP

    Spacious studio for sale in City center Hurghada

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,512,000 EGP

    Elite Poolside Sanctuary: Luxury Studio Retreat

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    Studio| Pool View| Delivery 2026 Ready Soon

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,849,000 EGP

    Ultra-Modern Studio | Private Garden & Pool View

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    46,225 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Hurghada
Community Insights
Hurghada

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...