Properties for sale in Al Dau Heights, page 2

53 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    2bd Al Dau heights ready to move in garden view

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    ST with Sea & Pool View – Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,270,000 EGP

    ST with garden view for sale Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    59,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,465,000 EGP

    ST with garden view for sale Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    57,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Premium 2-Bedrooms for Sale – Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,364,000 EGP

    studio 58 SqM in Aldau Heights in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    75,241 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale – Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    Studio with seaview for sale Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    71,400 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden view for sale Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    71,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Amazing 1-Bedroom for Sale – Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,763,127 EGP

    Your Apartment In ALDAU is RTM

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    60,292 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 1 bedroom | Sea and pool view

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Sea view Studio for sale Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Sea View Studio for Sale – Al Dau Height

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Flat for sale in Aldau heights with sea view

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    64,473 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,820,000 EGP

    Keep your money and pay 10% DP get your chalet

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    100,344 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,263,000 EGP

    Invest your money in best chalet in center of city

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    68,758 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,578,000 EGP

    Pay only 10% dp and own chalet with lowest price

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    75,557 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,859,000 EGP

    Chalet 2bed for sale in the center of city dp 10%

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    66,601 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,285,000 EGP

    Chalet 1bed for sale in the center of city DP 10%

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    66,898 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,453,000 EGP

    Invest your money in best chalet in center of city

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    87,951 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,325,000 EGP

    The best chalet in the center of city lowest price

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    87,295 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,984,000 EGP

    Keep your money and pay 10% buy your best chalet

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    68,689 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,263,000 EGP

    Invest your money in best chalet in center of city

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    68,758 EGP/sqm