Properties for sale in Port Ghalib

8 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    2,256,800 EGP

    Luxury 1BR Apartment in Port Ghalib

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Port Ghalib, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    43,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,906,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة غرفتين في بورت غالب مرسى علم

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Port Ghalib, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    43,400 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,270,000 EGP

    luxury 1B Apartments beach access

    Premium

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Port Ghalib, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    54,329 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,517,000 EGP

    3BR Apt Spacious Sea View

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Port Ghalib, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    26,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,517,500 EGP

    2BR Apt Sea View Investment

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Port Ghalib, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    4,751,900 EGP

    prime location Studio with Private Garden

    Premium

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Port Ghalib, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    60,150 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    4,054,200 EGP

    Studio

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Port Ghalib, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    73,712 EGP/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Port Ghalib - Safaga - Hurghada - Red Sea
    1

    Land

    30,000,000 EGP

    Building plot with a prime view of three streets

    Home Vacation logo image

    Port Ghalib, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3,100 sqm

    9,677 EGP/sqm