Properties for sale in El Kawther District

914 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Own a 75m apartment, pool view… Hotel-style living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    49,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,350,025 EGP

    63m… A tranquil atmosphere with a charming view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    53,175 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,706,000 EGP

    41m chalet, pool view… Summer vibes all year round

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    Unit 70m… Enjoy a complete hotel stay

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,299,940 EGP

    Own a 63m unit in the tourist promenade

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,999,985 EGP

    Own your 95m apartment with a super luxe finish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,140,000 EGP

    60m apartment, second floor with distinctive view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,224,000 EGP

    Own66m apartment overlooking the tourist promenade

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,350,025 EGP

    Own 63m apartment with an attractive tourist view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    53,175 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    40m chalet… Resort atmosphere with a vibrant view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,747,000 EGP

    41m… Practical space in an exceptional location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    95m, 2BR apartment, fourth floor, in the promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Invest now in your comfort... 75m in Al Kawthar

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,976,000 EGP

    Own a 48m chalet with a vibrant view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Own a 48m chalet on the tourist promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Sale Esplanada 2bd sea view with private beach

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    110,236 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,916,000 EGP

    136m 3BR Luxury | Rare Family Deal | Act Now

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    136 sqm

    43,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,480,500 EGP

    103m 2BR Luxury | Rare Deal High ROI Grab Now

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    43,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,165,000 EGP

    2BR 98m Luxury Unit | Prime Deal High ROI Now

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,901,000 EGP

    Spacious 2 BRs 94m | Luxury Finish | Hot Deal Now

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    41,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,948,000 EGP

    OneBed_Garden_ElKawther_Delivery inOctober_Install

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,295,000 EGP

    Modern 1BR Apartment Prime Investment Deal

    Premium

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    High-Yield 1BR Apartment – Hurghada Village Resort

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,039,260 EGP

    Prime Studio Promenade delivery 2026

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    53,664 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    95m Apart Old Kawthar Fully Finished Delivery Augu

    Premium

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    38,947 EGP/sqm