Properties for sale in Ancient Hill

39 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    59,569,000 EGP

    Prime One Storey Villa 4-Beds In Ancient Hill

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    313,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    35,900,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Chalet With Private Pool In Ancient Hill

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    239,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,550,000 EGP

    One Storey Villa With Private Pool In Ancient Hill

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    276,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    33,600,000 EGP

    Upper Chalet With Private Roof Pool- Ancient Hill

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    224,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    34,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Duplex 3 Bedrooms Over 8 Year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    237,931 EGP/sqm

  • Ancient Hill

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Ancient Hill

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own 2BR Chalet On 8 Year Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    146,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Twin House With Double View Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    142,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Sea View 2BR Chalet Over 8 Year Installments Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    144,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    84,000,000 EGP

    First Row Luxury Villa 4 Bedrooms Over 8 Years !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    280,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    81,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Single-Storey Villa Ancient Hill - Gouna

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    1,040 sqm

    77,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY CHALET WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS PLAN !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    150,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,400,000 EGP

    Own A 2-bedroom Chalet With Double View Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    151,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    First Row Own A Villa Over 8 Years For First Time!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    178,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Own 3BR Double View Penthouse 8 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    114,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER PANORAMIC SEA VIEW CHALET OVER 8Y!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    140,740 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    20,300,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet Sea View Fully Finished With ACS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    169,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,900,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 2BR Chalet Double View 8 Years Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    150,892 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,400,000 EGP

    LUXURY CHALET WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS PLAN !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    146,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    22,900,000 EGP

    A Full Sea view Twin House 3BR For Sale Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    142,236 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,900,000 EGP

    A Full Sea view Twin House 3BR For Sale Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    142,236 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,900,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER PANORAMIC SEAVIEW VILLA OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    179,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    lowest price : chalet 2bed sea view in new gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    15,100,000 EGP

    lowest price : villa 4bed sea view in new gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    71,904 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEAVIEW LARGE VILLA 10%DP IN RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bed fully finished , sea view with INST !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

2