Furnished Properties for sale in Hurghada

628 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    86,000,000 EGP

    Fanadir Marina 3BR +Nanny R Private Pool Sea View

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    500 sqm

    172,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    29,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Open Lagoon-Front Italian Compound

    Italian Compound, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    196,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive 3-Bed Golf View Villa Private Heated Poo

    Nines, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Furnished Penthouse in SwanLake GOUNA

    KRE investments logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    222 sqm

    126,126 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    19,283,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE SEA VIEW FOR SALE DP 0 % OVER 8 YEARS .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    6

    250 sqm

    77,132 EGP/sqm

  • Aurora Palace

    Launch price:

    2,140,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Square 9 Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Aurora Palace

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 6

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Beautiful Villa with Private Endless View Pool .

    Remax 360 logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    281 sqm

    320,284 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    124,000,000 EGP

    Stunning 9BR Furnished Sea View Villa – Jamaran

    HPK logo image

    Jamaran, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    7+

    7+

    400 sqm

    310,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    70,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Lagoon-View Villa in Cyan Gouna

    HPK logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    452,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished with ACs chalet direct lagoon view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    126,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct On Marina For Sale Abu Tig Marina

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    258,333 EGP/sqm

  • Marina Gate Almaza Ras Soma

    Launch price:

    25,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,821,034 EGP

    Luxury 1BR for Sale – Al Dau Heights, Hurghada

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    90,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,880,000 EGP

    4-Bedrooms Standalone With Pool In Abu Tig Marina.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    172,933 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,170,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Sea View In Abu Tig Marina .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    146,159 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    1BR for sale partia seaview in Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment with Side Sea View

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    72,941 EGP/sqm

  • Marina Shore Residences

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Marassi Red Sea
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,030,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Side Sea View in Al Ahyaa

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMEDT FURNISHED DIRECT LAGOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    165,217 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE SERVICED APART DIRECT POOL @GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    144,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    SERVICED APART READY TO MOVE DIRECT POOL UP 6Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    176,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    One of One Villa - Private Pool in Middle of House

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    174,074 EGP/sqm

  • Laguna Villas & Townhomes

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Marassi Red Sea
  • 20

    Villa

    57,200,000 EGP

    6BR Cyan Standalone , Private Pool, Stunning View

    Premium

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    63,750,000 EGP

    Villa Gouna Fully Furnished Shedwan Private Pool

    Prospero Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    386,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    64,700,000 EGP

    Brand New Standalone Fully Furnished Private Pool

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    970 sqm

    66,701 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    13,020,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa For Sale in El Hadaba

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    54,250 EGP/sqm

  • Horizon III Villas

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Marassi Red Sea
Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Hurghada
Community Insights
Hurghada

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...