Furnished 3 bedroom Properties for sale in Red Sea, page 6

182 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Modern Villa For Sale in Sky Star Villa Hurghada

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with garden for sale

    Remax Station logo image

    Creek, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    186,991 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    32,794,000 EGP

    Very luxurious twin with installments in sabina

    Realm Properties logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    203,689 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    FURNISHED READY villa by INSATALLMENTS BY ORASCOM

    Realm Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    72,289 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,860,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Standalone In Prime Location In AlGouna

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    White Villas, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    229,533 EGP/sqm

  • Shedwan

    Launch price:

    34,874,118 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Shedwan Resort

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Corner Duplex for Sale in Sabina El Gouna

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    211,764 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Corner Duplex for Sale in Sabina El Gouna

    Nubia, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    211,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    16,400,000 EGP

    Limited Penthouse Sea & Golf View Fully Finished

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    88,648 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    19,600,000 EGP

    Limited Sea View TwinHouse Fully Finished for Sale

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    134,246 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    3BR Corner Duplex for Sale in El Gouna-Sapina

    White Villas, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    211,764 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi Jebal

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Wadi Jebal

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FIRST ROW FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE_8 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 3BED SEA VIEW FOR SALR OVER 8 YEARS

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Resale Furnished, Ac's Chalet Swan Lake Gouna

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    home with private pool and very prime location

    Realm Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    57,834,960 EGP

    Prime Beachfront & Marina Duplex – El Gouna

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    257,044 EGP/sqm

  • Ancient Sands

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Ancient Sands Resort

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 16

    Chalet

    13,465,790 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER 3BED SEA VIEW FOR SALE OVER 8 YEARS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    78,747 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,396,000 EGP

    Elegant 3 BR Apartment with full sea view

    Beyoot logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    129,549 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    One-Storey Villa in 90's Gouna Golf View

    Nines, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    272,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    24,062,000 EGP

    Spacious Luxury Apartment in the Heart of Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    57,806,000 EGP

    Exclusive Penthouse with marina view in Abu tig

    Beyoot logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    276,583 EGP/sqm

  • Ras Soma

    Launch price:

    12,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Ras Soma

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,334,144 EGP

    Best Deal in Sahl Hasheesh – Luxury Apartment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    54,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    36,895,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | New Marina

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    New Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    245,966 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    3BR Corner Ground Floor Apartment – Cyan El Gouna

    New Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    3BR Corner Ground Floor Apartment – Cyan El Gouna

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    3BR Corner Ground Floor Apartment – Cyan El Gouna

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • Matangi Oriental Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Orientals For Urban Development - OUD
    Red Sea,Marsa Alam,Marsa Naqari,Oriental Coast

    1 - 3 Beds