Furnished 2 bedroom Properties for sale in G Cribs

5 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ready to move Fully Furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Fully-Furnished | G Cribs

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    117,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Furnished | G Cribs

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    137,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    16,800,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden for Sale – G Cribs, El Gouna

    Beltone logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    146,086 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Cozy 2BR Ground in G Cribs El Gouna Terrace & pool

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm