Furnished 1 bedroom Properties for sale in Hurghada

146 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    11,495,000 EGP

    Bali El Gouna 1BR with Private Heated Pool

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    121,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    New Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,821,034 EGP

    Luxury 1BR for Sale – Al Dau Heights, Hurghada

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    90,947 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    1BR for sale partia seaview in Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • Aurora Palace

    Launch price:

    2,140,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Square 9 Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Aurora Palace

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 4

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment with Side Sea View

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    72,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,030,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Side Sea View in Al Ahyaa

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In El Gouna furnished with Pool View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Scarab Club, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    123,287 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet in makadi heights direct on lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    87,692 EGP/sqm

  • Makadina

    Launch price:

    7,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    RTM 1st Row Fully furnished Chalet at soma breeze

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    118,055 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,627,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in Aqua Palms – Pool View

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    50,519 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,687,200 EGP

    Furnished 1BR | Selena Bay | Private Beach

    HPK logo image

    Selena Bay Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    79,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,585,200 EGP

    Ready 1 Bedroom in Azzurra – Sahl Hasheesh

    HPK logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    129,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,210,732 EGP

    Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment in Tawaya

    HPK logo image

    Tawaya, Palm Hills, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    82,809 EGP/sqm

  • Storia Del Mare

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Storia Del Mare

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    1BR Appartment Sea View in Sahl Hasheesh

    HPK logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    72,077 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    8,900,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 1st Row 1Br Chalet Fully Furnished

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    123,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Fully-Furnished | G Cribs

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Tawaya Sahl Hashish one bedroom sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tawaya, Palm Hills, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    119,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Handover Chalet with furniture with Inst.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • Atlantis

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Atalantis

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    Best price Mangroovy Studio | 2 minutes to sea

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    183,582 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,437,000 EGP

    1 BR Apartment in prestigious location in Tawaya

    Beyoot logo image

    Tawaya, Palm Hills, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    109,367 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,798,819 EGP

    Brand New 1BR Pool-View Apartment – Magawish

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    53,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Prime Location In Swan Lake .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,950,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Ground Floor Open Lagoon In West Gulf

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    232,500 EGP/sqm

  • The View Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Egyptian Kuwaiti Developers (EKD)
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sheraton Rd,The View

    1 - 2 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Hurghada
Community Insights
Hurghada

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...