3 bedroom Properties for sale in Cala, page 2

34 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    10,412,204 EGP

    A 149 sqm unit in a city featuring 5public beaches

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    149 sqm

    69,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,038,153 EGP

    150 sqm Luxury 3BR | Sea & Lagoon View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    66,921 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,714,133 EGP

    Luxury unit 155m with 3BR and a spacious roof

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    75,575 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,200,014 EGP

    Spacious 150m Apt with a 46m garden for privacy

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,038,153 EGP

    150 sqm | Luxury 3BR Living by the Red Sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    66,921 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,038,153 EGP

    Own a 150m, 3BR apartment with an open view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    66,921 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,412,204 EGP

    A strong investment opportunity: 149m, 3BR Apt

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    149 sqm

    69,880 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,038,153 EGP

    Spacious Three Bedroom Apartment – 150 SQM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    66,921 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,714,133 EGP

    Own a 155m penthouse with a 92m roof in Cala beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    75,575 EGP/sqm

1