3 bedroom Properties for sale in Soma Bay

745 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    16,560,000 EGP

    Blanca Collection 3 BR With Garden Over 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    136,859 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 BR Fully Finished Installment 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,560,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 BR With 62m Garden Finished Over 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    136,859 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price fully finished chalet in Soma Bay

    Remax The Address logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    100,952 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA FIRST-ROW ON THE LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • Horizon Villas In Marassi Red Sea By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Marassi Red Sea

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 16

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE CHALET _ DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ ONLY 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    164,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    22,700,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA _ OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    129,714 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale!! Fully Finished Chalet With Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    91,428 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Last Twin House In Mesca With Long Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    21,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Sea View With Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    91,489 EGP/sqm

  • Blanca Gardens Collection

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    For Sale!! Fully Finished Villa With Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE DOUBLE VIEW CHALET WITH 5% DP ONLY ..

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | NEW OFFER !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • Coves

    Launch price:

    22,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Soma Coves

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 21

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 1st Row Duplex Sea View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    أستلم شالية متشطب بمقدم 5% فقط بأطلالة بحر مباشرة

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 3BR Chalet Finished with only 5% DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    124,137 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    @Villa 5% Down Payment Fully Finished #SOMA BAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    108,433 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    @Launch SOMA BAY Fully Finished Sea View Chalet

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    108,280 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi Soma

    Launch price:

    50,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Wadi Soma

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 26

    Twin House

    19,200,000 EGP

    5%DP ONLY UP 8 Y TWINVILLA DIRECT LAGOON FINISHED.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Twin House

    19,200,000 EGP

    5%DP ONLY UP 8 Y TWINVILLA DIRECT LAGOON FINISHED.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    STANDALON DIRECT LAGOON_FINISHED_5%DPUP 8Y@SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Twin House

    19,200,000 EGP

    5%DP ONLY UP 8 Y TWINVILLA DIRECT LAGOON FINISHED.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon And Sea Front Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • Nautilus

    Launch price:

    77,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay

    3 - 5 Beds