3 bedroom Properties for sale in Blanca Gardens, page 4

95 properties
  • 16

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Last Luxury Large Villa Sea View Over 8 Years !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 3BR Chalet with only 5% Down payment !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    YOUR FULLY FINISHED UNIT OVERLOOKING SEA & LAGOONS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    عرض لفترة محدودة في الجونة الجديدة0%مقدم على8سنوات

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Sea view with garden ready to move @SOMA BAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,600,000 EGP

    Villa 2nd Row | Ready To Move | only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    508 sqm

    89,763 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,200,000 EGP

    for sale double view chalet in soma 1st after 9mo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    101,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Over Looking Lagoon | @ Soma bay | 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    370 sqm

    78,378 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    29,900,000 EGP

    Somabay fully finished 3bedroom standalone chalet

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    216,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    29,900,000 EGP

    Somabay fully finished 3bedroom standalone chalet

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    216,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    25,900,000 EGP

    Soma bay fully finished 185m 3 bedrooms penthouse

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    19,920,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Penthouse in Blanca Gardens2 SomaBay

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    188 sqm

    105,957 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    26,400,000 EGP

    Enjoy luxury and tranquility on the Red Sea

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    140,425 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    25,900,000 EGP

    Own Your Spacious Penthouse

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,187,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Chalet On Sea in SomaBay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    8,858 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    26,400,000 EGP

    Luxurious 3-BR Penthouse for Sale – Blanca Garden

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    23,900,000 EGP

    Luxurious 3-BR Penthouse for Sale – Blanca Garden

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    129,891 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA Double View LOWEST PRICE PRIME LOC.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    315 sqm

    46,031 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    25,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Blanca Gardens 2 In Soma Bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    140,760 EGP/sqm