3 bedroom Properties for sale in White Villas

5 properties
  • 25

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa in White Villa El Gouna 3 BR Private Pool

    White Villas, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    2,000 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    OWN your white villa with very prime location

    Realm Properties logo image

    White Villas, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    500 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,707,720 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Fully Finished | White Villas

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    White Villas, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    188,252 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,860,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Standalone In Prime Location In AlGouna

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    White Villas, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    229,533 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    3BR Corner Duplex for Sale in El Gouna-Sapina

    White Villas, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    211,764 EGP/sqm