2 bedroom Properties for sale in Tawila

Looks like all homes in Tawila, Hurghada are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,391,100 EGP

    Book 2BR 82 sqm near malls and services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed early delivery in new gouna 0% DP\8Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    OPEN VIEW furnished 2b cha by HOT PRICE IN GOUNA

    Realm Properties logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    RTM|SEA VIEW finished apartment|prime location

    Realm Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    147,286 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,963,000 EGP

    Apartment-2 bedroom_Fully finished –Green contract

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Hegaz Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    25,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,315,918 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Scarab Club | Ready Now

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Scarab Club, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    128,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,870,000 EGP

    Kamaran, El Gouna - 2 Bedroom Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    224,215 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Unique Sea View Chalet at New Gouna with 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,237,125 EGP

    Own 105m apartment Holidays Park luxury living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    97,496 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,734,500 EGP

    Largest mall inside

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    55,700 EGP/sqm