2 bedroom Properties for sale in Soma Bay, page 19

594 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Loft In Mesca Soma Bay Full Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,390,000 EGP

    Own Double View Chalet at Soma Bay Over 8 Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    85,163 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    BOOK LOWEST PRICE CHALET IN SOMABAY DOUBLE VIEW !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    111,304 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    13,999,999 EGP

    DONT MISS OUT-LOWEST PRICE SEA VIEW CHALET IN SOMA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    119,658 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    8,300,000 EGP

    Chalet with a stunning view in the heart of Soma B

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    112,162 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Premium Chalet Lagoon Front Steps to Sea and Marin

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Premium Chalet Lagoon Front Steps to Sea and Marin

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Premium Chalet Lagoon Front Steps to Sea and Marin

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Chalet For Sale Sea+Lagoon View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    New Launch In Mesca Finished Chalet PrimeView 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,300,000 EGP

    Mesca Golf Town NOW in SOMA BAY

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    160,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Own Double View Chalet at Soma Bay Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet Sea View in Soma Bay With 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Best Deal Chalet Sea View in Soma Bay With Only 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,120,000 EGP

    2BR Twin Villa Finished in Makadina - Lagoon View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    118,757 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Premium Chalet Lagoon Front Steps to Sea and Marin

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet with Golf View - Over 8 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    188,636 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW TWIN VILLA _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY _ OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    136,645 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    18,800,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 2 BR Garden 115M Finished Over 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    111,242 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet Ready To move 2 BR Sea View Finished

    Towers Map logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    FIRST ROW TWIN VILLA ON THE SEA _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    FIRST ROW TWIN VILLA ON THE SEA _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    2Bed - Sea View Fully Finished For Sale Over 8 Yrs

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    OWN A TWIN VILLA DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,360,000 EGP

    Lowest price Ground Chalet- Early delivery SomaBay

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    60,571 EGP/sqm