2 bedroom Properties for sale in Ancient Sands Resort

31 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bed fully finished 5% DP \ 10Y installment!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    under market price : 2bed early delivery 5% DP\10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Limited last large luxury 2 bed open lagoon view !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Sea View 2BR Chalet Over 8 Year Installments Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    162,162 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest price chalet 2bed sea view old price !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own 2BR Chalet On 8 Year Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    146,226 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed sea view , lagoon view old price !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    limited offer : 2bed early delivery in new gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,400,000 EGP

    Own A 2-bedroom Chalet With Double View Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    151,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY CHALET WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS PLAN !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    150,943 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    19,200,000 EGP

    First Row Finished Twin Villa - Up To 8 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    112,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,400,000 EGP

    LUXURY CHALET WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS PLAN !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    146,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,900,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 2BR Chalet Double View 8 Years Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    150,892 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,900,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER PANORAMIC SEAVIEW VILLA OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    179,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW CHALET 2BRD 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    78,400 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    limited offer chalet 2bed ready to move new gouna!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2 bed ready to move in new gouna old price!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed early delivery in new gouna 0% DP\8Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed ready to move in new gouna old price !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    118,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest price _ chalet 2 bed sea view 5% DP over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bed fully finished , sea view _ new gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    9,300,000 EGP

    Own a 2-bedroom Apartment in MAKADINA Lowest DP10%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    66,428 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View for sale in Makadi Heights , DP 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed ready to move sea view _ old price !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    under market price_chalet 2bed sea , lagoon view !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

2