1 bedroom Properties for sale in Cala, page 4

83 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,230,568 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Cala

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    83,985 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,536,081 EGP

    1 Bedroom + Roof Terrace | Cala

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    101,620 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,454,421 EGP

    Cala Sahl Hasheesh in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    92,029 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,642,878 EGP

    Sea View Apartment in Sahl Hasheesh – 10% DP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    81,010 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,642,878 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 82 متر مربع مقدم 10%

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    81,010 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,744,102 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 82sqm sea view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    82,245 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,656,061 EGP

    Cala – Sahl Hasheesh…a coastal luxury in every sen

    Homes Bay logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    97,259 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,424,495 EGP

    1 Bedroom Lagoon View | Cala

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    91,660 EGP/sqm