1 bedroom Properties for sale in El Hadaba District, page 11

459 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,548,947 EGP

    74m apartment with mountain view inside Iconic

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    47,958 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom apartment with Egyptian mountain view!

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,683,563 EGP

    74m Apt in Luxury Resort Living and Investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,384,896 EGP

    68m Apartment in El Hadaba Modern Hotel Services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,726,395 EGP

    74m Apartment Iconic Resort Modern Comfortable

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    50,356 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,698,612 EGP

    71m Apartment in El Hadaba Prime Location Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    52,093 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,384,896 EGP

    68 sqm 1-Bedroom Apartment in Central Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,726,395 EGP

    74 sqm 1Bedroom with Premium View at Iconic Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    50,356 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    Ground 1BR Sea & Pool View | Ready to Move

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,312,000 EGP

    Sea-view apt in Hadaba, 20% off, near Sheraton

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,683,563 EGP

    Limited Offer: 2026 Delivery, 25% Down, 4Year Plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 60 متر مربع فالهضبه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,140,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 69sqm sea&pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    Ground 1BR Apartment with Sea & Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,820,163 EGP

    1 Bedroom Mountain View | Iconic

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    51,623 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Home on the Hill – Panorama Hills!

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,508,150 EGP

    One Bedroom 74 SQM - El Hadaba - Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    47,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,712,118 EGP

    74 sqm 1 Bedroom at Iconic – Modern Design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    50,163 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,587,200 EGP

    56 sqm 1 Bedroom at Iconic – Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,925,000 EGP

    studio apartment 55sqm sreet view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,140,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 69sqm sea&pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,140,000 EGP

    1BR Sea View Apartment | Ready to Move

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,638,613 EGP

    studio apartment 74sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    49,170 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,752,267 EGP

    1 Bedroom apartment in Hadaba with extra 20% off

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    68,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 73 متر مربع فالهضبه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm