Properties for sale in Tayar Ismail Emam St.

Looks like all homes in Tayar Ismail Emam St., Obour City, 7th District are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند اليكو ستي تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة ٢٢٥م للبيع دور ارضى مرتفع تطل على حديقة بحرية

    الياسين العقارية logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    225 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    6,700,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE AT BLOOM RESALE UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    36,021 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in cairo festival city compound

    Premises logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    154,639 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    51,075 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    79,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale in cairo festival city - oriana

    Premises logo image

5

    5

    683 sqm

    116,398 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    14,850,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for resale in Divina Gardens -Al Shorouk

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Divina Gardens, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,945,000 EGP

    شقة 232م بانوراما المنطقة الخامسة تقسيط على 30 شهر

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    17,931 EGP/sqm

  • Whole Building - 7+ Bedrooms - 7+ Bathrooms for sale in Abd Al Moneim Hafez St. - Almazah - Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida - Cairo
    1

    Whole Building

    40,000,000 EGP

    عقار بالكامل للبيع موقع متميز بسعر مناسب للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Abd Al Moneim Hafez St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    480 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 م بالمنطقة العاشرة خلف فودافون

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm