4 bedroom Properties for sale in ORO Obour Compound

Looks like all homes in ORO Obour Compound, Obour City, 6th District are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 12

    Twin House

    26,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Twinhouse 279m With Insta Open View

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    279 sqm

    94,982 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 211sqm under market price prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    211 sqm

    72,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,124,000 EGP

    SVilla for sale 239 sqm in sarai prime opportunity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    239 sqm

    21,439 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    290 sqm

    110,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in City Gate - installments

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    58,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,622,700 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished RTM in Sodic Villette

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    206 sqm

    22,440 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Mountain View iCity over 10 year

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    977,500 EGP

    Town Corner For Sale Fully Finished in PalmHills

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    97 Hills, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    4,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,844,119 EGP

    s villa corner in prime view with best price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    239 sqm

    70,477 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    RTM Villa+ Private G prime location in la vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    232 sqm

    28,017 EGP/sqm